• Original Passport with at least six (6) months of remaining validity and two (2) adjacent blank pages. (If your passport does not meet the requirements, please contact us for a passport renewal).
  • Two (2) passport photos, 2″x 2″, and white background. Photograph quality requirements
  • Copy of Green Card or I-94 or Work Permit (except US National).
  • A completed and signed Visa Application form.
  • A copy of itinerary.
  • Prepaid return UPS or FedEx label (address should be from sender to him/herself).

The price for Single entry visa for 3 months is 190$

 

  

 

Note: Hotel and ticket can be booked with help of Royal Visa Travel